Committee attendance

Cabinet, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dave Brookes 3
Councillor Tim Hamilton-Cox 4
Councillor Caroline Jackson 4
Councillor Anne Whitehead 4
Councillor Kevin Frea 4
Councillor Merv Evans 1
Councillor Erica Lewis 4
Councillor Jason Wood 1
Councillor Tricia Heath 3
Councillor Cary Matthews 2
Councillor Sandra Thornberry 3
Councillor Gina Dowding 4
Councillor Janice Hanson 1
Chief Executive Recruitment Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tim Hamilton-Cox 1
Councillor Oliver Robinson 0
Councillor Merv Evans 0
Councillor Erica Lewis 1
Councillor Stewart Scothern 0
Councillor Alistair Sinclair 0
Councillor Jason Wood 1
Councillor Joanna Young 0
Councillor Roger Cleet 1
Councillor Adrian De La Mare 0
Councillor Cary Matthews 1
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Roger Dennison 3
Councillor Tony Anderson 3
Councillor Dave Brookes 3
Councillor Tim Hamilton-Cox 4
Councillor Joan Jackson 4
Councillor Caroline Jackson 4
Councillor Abi Mills 3
Councillor Alan Biddulph 4
Councillor Darren Clifford 1
Councillor Andrew Gardiner 1
Councillor Melanie Guilding 3
Councillor Colin Hartley 4
Councillor Anne Whitehead 4
Councillor Peter Yates 4
Councillor John Wild 4
Councillor John Reynolds 3
Councillor Jean Parr 3
Councillor Kevin Frea 4
Councillor Oliver Robinson 4
Councillor Richard Austen-Baker 4
Councillor Mandy Bannon 4
Councillor Phillip Black 4
Councillor Victoria Boyd-Power 4
Councillor Tim Dant 4
Councillor Merv Evans 3
Councillor Jason Firth 2
Councillor Mike Greenall 3
Councillor June Greenwell 4
Councillor Mandy King 3
Councillor Sarah Knight 3
Councillor Erica Lewis 3
Councillor Faye Penny 4
Councillor Joyce Pritchard 4
Councillor Stewart Scothern 1
Councillor Alistair Sinclair 4
Councillor Paul Stubbins 4
Councillor David Whitworth 2
Councillor Jason Wood 3
Councillor Joanna Young 4
Councillor Paul Anderton 3
Councillor Stephie Barber 0
Councillor Roger Cleet 4
Councillor Adrian De La Mare 3
Councillor Jake Goodwin 1
Councillor Tricia Heath 4
Councillor Debbie Jenkins 4
Councillor Cary Matthews 4
Councillor Jack O'Dwyer-Henry 3
Councillor Sandra Thornberry 4
Councillor Katie Whearty 1
Councillor Abbott Bryning 3
Councillor Keith Budden 4
Councillor Gina Dowding 4
Councillor Janice Hanson 4
Councillor Geoff Knight 3
Councillor Jack Lenox 3
Councillor Stuart Morris 1
Councillor Robert Redfern 4
Councillor Malcolm Thomas 4
Councillor David Whitaker 4
Planning Regulatory Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Roger Dennison 1
Councillor Dave Brookes 4
Councillor Alan Biddulph 1
Councillor Melanie Guilding 3
Councillor Colin Hartley 1
Councillor Peter Yates 2
Councillor John Reynolds 1
Councillor Kevin Frea 2
Councillor Richard Austen-Baker 0
Councillor Mandy Bannon 1
Councillor Victoria Boyd-Power 2
Councillor Tim Dant 4
Councillor Joyce Pritchard 4
Councillor Paul Anderton 3
Councillor Roger Cleet 4
Councillor Cary Matthews 4
Councillor Sandra Thornberry 4
Councillor Abbott Bryning 2
Councillor Keith Budden 4
Councillor Janice Hanson 3
Councillor Robert Redfern 3
Councillor Malcolm Thomas 3