Committee attendance

Cabinet, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dave Brookes 6
Councillor Tim Hamilton-Cox 6
Councillor Caroline Jackson 6
Councillor Colin Hartley 3
Councillor Anne Whitehead 6
Councillor Jean Parr 0
Councillor Kevin Frea 6
Councillor Merv Evans 4
Councillor Erica Lewis 6
Councillor Jason Wood 1
Councillor Tricia Heath 2
Councillor Cary Matthews 1
Councillor Sandra Thornberry 2
Councillor Gina Dowding 6
Councillor Janice Hanson 4
Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Roger Dennison 4
Councillor Tony Anderson 4
Councillor Dave Brookes 4
Councillor Tim Hamilton-Cox 4
Councillor Joan Jackson 4
Councillor Caroline Jackson 4
Councillor Abi Mills 4
Councillor Alan Biddulph 3
Councillor Darren Clifford 3
Councillor Andrew Gardiner 3
Councillor Melanie Guilding 4
Councillor Colin Hartley 4
Councillor Anne Whitehead 4
Councillor Peter Yates 4
Councillor John Wild 3
Councillor John Reynolds 4
Councillor Jean Parr 3
Councillor Kevin Frea 4
Councillor Oliver Robinson 4
Councillor Richard Austen-Baker 3
Councillor Mandy Bannon 4
Councillor Phillip Black 4
Councillor Victoria Boyd-Power 4
Councillor Tim Dant 4
Councillor Merv Evans 4
Councillor Jason Firth 2
Councillor Mike Greenall 3
Councillor June Greenwell 4
Councillor Mandy King 3
Councillor Sarah Knight 4
Councillor Erica Lewis 4
Councillor Faye Penny 4
Councillor Joyce Pritchard 4
Councillor Stewart Scothern 2
Councillor Alistair Sinclair 4
Councillor Paul Stubbins 4
Councillor David Whitworth 3
Councillor Jason Wood 4
Councillor Joanna Young 4
Councillor Paul Anderton 4
Councillor Stephie Barber 2
Councillor Roger Cleet 4
Councillor Adrian De La Mare 4
Councillor Jake Goodwin 2
Councillor Tricia Heath 4
Councillor Debbie Jenkins 3
Councillor Cary Matthews 4
Councillor Jack O'Dwyer-Henry 4
Councillor Sandra Thornberry 4
Councillor Katie Whearty 2
Councillor Abbott Bryning 3
Councillor Keith Budden 4
Councillor Gina Dowding 4
Councillor Janice Hanson 4
Councillor Geoff Knight 4
Councillor Jack Lenox 1
Councillor Stuart Morris 0
Councillor Robert Redfern 4
Councillor Malcolm Thomas 4
Councillor David Whitaker 4
Planning Regulatory Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Roger Dennison 1
Councillor Dave Brookes 6
Councillor Alan Biddulph 1
Councillor Melanie Guilding 5
Councillor Colin Hartley 2
Councillor Peter Yates 5
Councillor John Reynolds 4
Councillor Jean Parr 1
Councillor Kevin Frea 1
Councillor Richard Austen-Baker 0
Councillor Mandy Bannon 4
Councillor Victoria Boyd-Power 1
Councillor Tim Dant 6
Councillor June Greenwell 1
Councillor Joyce Pritchard 5
Councillor Paul Anderton 5
Councillor Roger Cleet 6
Councillor Cary Matthews 6
Councillor Sandra Thornberry 6
Councillor Abbott Bryning 5
Councillor Keith Budden 6
Councillor Janice Hanson 4
Councillor Robert Redfern 5
Councillor Malcolm Thomas 2