Committee attendance

Audit Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Darren Clifford 0
Councillor Peter Yates 1
Councillor Oliver Robinson 1
Councillor Jason Firth 1
Councillor Paul Stubbins 3
Councillor David Whitworth 1
Councillor Stephie Barber 0
Councillor Adrian De La Mare 0
Councillor Katie Whearty 1
Councillor Abbott Bryning 2
Councillor Keith Budden 1
Councillor Geoff Knight 2
Budget and Performance Panel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Roger Dennison 2
Councillor Joan Jackson 2
Councillor Oliver Robinson 1
Councillor Phillip Black 1
Councillor Tim Dant 2
Councillor Mandy King 1
Councillor Jason Wood 1
Councillor Joanna Young 2
Councillor Stephie Barber 1
Councillor Adrian De La Mare 2
Councillor Tricia Heath 1
Councillor Debbie Jenkins 2
Councillor Cary Matthews 1
Councillor Jack O'Dwyer-Henry 1
Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Roger Dennison 4
Councillor Tony Anderson 4
Councillor Dave Brookes 4
Councillor Tim Hamilton-Cox 4
Councillor Joan Jackson 4
Councillor Caroline Jackson 4
Councillor Abi Mills 4
Councillor Alan Biddulph 3
Councillor Darren Clifford 3
Councillor Andrew Gardiner 3
Councillor Melanie Guilding 4
Councillor Colin Hartley 4
Councillor Anne Whitehead 4
Councillor Peter Yates 4
Councillor John Wild 3
Councillor John Reynolds 4
Councillor Jean Parr 3
Councillor Kevin Frea 4
Councillor Oliver Robinson 4
Councillor Richard Austen-Baker 3
Councillor Mandy Bannon 4
Councillor Phillip Black 4
Councillor Victoria Boyd-Power 4
Councillor Tim Dant 4
Councillor Merv Evans 4
Councillor Jason Firth 2
Councillor Mike Greenall 3
Councillor June Greenwell 4
Councillor Mandy King 3
Councillor Sarah Knight 4
Councillor Erica Lewis 4
Councillor Faye Penny 4
Councillor Joyce Pritchard 4
Councillor Stewart Scothern 2
Councillor Alistair Sinclair 4
Councillor Paul Stubbins 4
Councillor David Whitworth 3
Councillor Jason Wood 4
Councillor Joanna Young 4
Councillor Paul Anderton 4
Councillor Stephie Barber 2
Councillor Roger Cleet 4
Councillor Adrian De La Mare 4
Councillor Jake Goodwin 2
Councillor Tricia Heath 4
Councillor Debbie Jenkins 3
Councillor Cary Matthews 4
Councillor Jack O'Dwyer-Henry 4
Councillor Sandra Thornberry 4
Councillor Katie Whearty 2
Councillor Abbott Bryning 3
Councillor Keith Budden 4
Councillor Gina Dowding 4
Councillor Janice Hanson 4
Councillor Geoff Knight 4
Councillor Jack Lenox 1
Councillor Stuart Morris 0
Councillor Robert Redfern 4
Councillor Malcolm Thomas 4
Councillor David Whitaker 4
Personnel Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Roger Dennison 1
Councillor Caroline Jackson 3
Councillor Melanie Guilding 3
Councillor Oliver Robinson 3
Councillor June Greenwell 3
Councillor Mandy King 2
Councillor Erica Lewis 1
Councillor Paul Anderton 0
Councillor Roger Cleet 0
Councillor Cary Matthews 2
Councillor Jack O'Dwyer-Henry 3