Committee attendance

Cabinet, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dave Brookes 3
Councillor Tim Hamilton-Cox 4
Councillor Caroline Jackson 4
Councillor Anne Whitehead 4
Councillor Kevin Frea 4
Councillor Erica Lewis 4
Councillor Tricia Heath 4
Councillor Cary Matthews 2
Councillor Sandra Thornberry 4
Councillor Gina Dowding 4
Chief Executive Recruitment Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tim Hamilton-Cox 2
Councillor Kevin Frea 1
Councillor Oliver Robinson 1
Councillor Richard Austen-Baker 1
Councillor Merv Evans 0
Councillor Erica Lewis 1
Councillor Stewart Scothern 0
Councillor Alistair Sinclair 0
Councillor Jason Wood 2
Councillor Joanna Young 1
Councillor Roger Cleet 2
Councillor Adrian De La Mare 1
Councillor Cary Matthews 2
Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Roger Dennison 4
Councillor Tony Anderson 3
Councillor Dave Brookes 4
Councillor Tim Hamilton-Cox 5
Councillor Joan Jackson 5
Councillor Caroline Jackson 5
Councillor Abi Mills 4
Councillor Alan Biddulph 5
Councillor Darren Clifford 1
Councillor Andrew Gardiner 2
Councillor Melanie Guilding 4
Councillor Colin Hartley 5
Councillor Anne Whitehead 5
Councillor Peter Yates 5
Councillor John Wild 5
Councillor John Reynolds 3
Councillor Jean Parr 3
Councillor Kevin Frea 5
Councillor Oliver Robinson 5
Councillor Richard Austen-Baker 5
Councillor Mandy Bannon 5
Councillor Phillip Black 5
Councillor Victoria Boyd-Power 4
Councillor Tim Dant 5
Councillor Merv Evans 3
Councillor Jason Firth 2
Councillor Mike Greenall 4
Councillor June Greenwell 5
Councillor Mandy King 4
Councillor Sarah Knight 3
Councillor Erica Lewis 4
Councillor Faye Penny 4
Councillor Joyce Pritchard 5
Councillor Stewart Scothern 1
Councillor Alistair Sinclair 5
Councillor Paul Stubbins 4
Councillor David Whitworth 2
Councillor Jason Wood 4
Councillor Joanna Young 4
Councillor Paul Anderton 3
Councillor Stephie Barber 0
Councillor Roger Cleet 5
Councillor Adrian De La Mare 4
Councillor Jake Goodwin 1
Councillor Tricia Heath 5
Councillor Debbie Jenkins 5
Councillor Cary Matthews 5
Councillor Jack O'Dwyer-Henry 4
Councillor Sandra Thornberry 5
Councillor Katie Whearty 2
Councillor Abbott Bryning 4
Councillor Keith Budden 5
Councillor Gina Dowding 5
Councillor Janice Hanson 5
Councillor Geoff Knight 4
Councillor Jack Lenox 4
Councillor Stuart Morris 1
Councillor Robert Redfern 5
Councillor Malcolm Thomas 5
Councillor David Whitaker 5
Planning Regulatory Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Roger Dennison 1
Councillor Dave Brookes 4
Councillor Melanie Guilding 3
Councillor Colin Hartley 1
Councillor Peter Yates 1
Councillor Kevin Frea 3
Councillor Victoria Boyd-Power 2
Councillor Tim Dant 4
Councillor Mike Greenall 1
Councillor Joyce Pritchard 4
Councillor Paul Anderton 4
Councillor Roger Cleet 4
Councillor Cary Matthews 4
Councillor Sandra Thornberry 4
Councillor Abbott Bryning 1
Councillor Keith Budden 4
Councillor Janice Hanson 4
Councillor Robert Redfern 3
Councillor Malcolm Thomas 4